Herren 1

4. Liga

Herren 1

Cortesi Roger

Trainer

Roger Cortesi
079 436 13 10

Hager Sven

Co-Trainer

Sven Hager
079 531 81 64

Bodmer Livio

Bodmer Livio

Camen Andrin

Camen Andrin

Camen Severin

Camen Severin

Chédel Marco

Chédel Marco

Christoph-Wyler Yonatan

Christoph-Wyler Yonatan

Coria Oscar

Coria Oscar

D'Ambros Adrian

D'Ambros Adrian

Ferreira (Ramos) Sandro

Ferreira (Ramos) Sandro

Fischer Robert

Fischer Robert

Flachsmann Sandro

Flachsmann Sandro

Flury Fabian

Flury Fabian

Gull Fabian

Gull Fabian

Hager Sven

Hager Sven

Meier Marvin

Meier Marvin

Meyer Sebastian

Meyer Sebastian

Prapashtica Qendrim

Prapashtica Qendrim

Rech Claudio

Rech Claudio

Rietzschel Alexander

Rietzschel Alexander

Sanfiorenzo Liam

Sanfiorenzo Liam

Scano Elia

Scano Elia

Scano Samuele

Scano Samuele

Schläpfer Samuel

Schläpfer Samuel

Schmid Pascal

Schmid Pascal

Schnellmann Daniel

Schnellmann Daniel

Steiner Timo

Steiner Timo

Stergiadis Stilianos

Stergiadis Stilianos

Zobrist Manuel

Zobrist Manuel

1.FC Seefeld ZH 2201622(31)59:12+4750 
2.FC Dübendorf 3201253(46)45:28+1741 
3.FC Neumünster 1201235(30)42:24+1839 
4.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 220956(32)55:42+1332 
5.Racing Club ZH 220929(22)47:40+729 
6.FC Schwerzenbach 120839(48)46:48-227 
7.FC Witikon 220686(32)47:44+326 
8.FC Schwamendingen 2206410(16)43:47-422 
9.FC Glattal Dübendorf 120479(85)28:48-2019 
10.FC Bassersdorf 3203314(17)24:66-4212 
11.FC Oberglatt 2203215(54)21:58-3711 
Datum
Typ
Begegnung
Res.
24.03.2019 14:30
MS
FC Bassersdorf 3 - Herren 1
3 : 2
31.03.2019 11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Seefeld ZH 2
2 : 3
07.04.2019 12:00
MS
Herren 1 - Racing Club ZH 2
3 : 0
23.04.2019 20:15
MS
Herren 1 - FC Glattal Dübendorf 1
2 : 5
28.04.2019 14:00
MS
FC Witikon 2 - Herren 1
3 : 1
05.05.2019 11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Oberglatt 2
3 : 1
12.05.2019 13:00
MS
FC Schwamendingen 2 - Herren 1
3 : 1
19.05.2019 11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2
5 : 5
02.06.2019 10:30
MS
FC Dübendorf 3 - Herren 1
3 : 2
16.06.2019 11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Neumünster 1
1 : 4

Dienstag
19:30 - 21:00
Donnerstag
19:30 - 21:00