Vereinsspielplan

Datum
Art
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
27.05.2020 18:30
MS
Team Egg - Oetwil am See
Juniorinnen C
Team Egg - Oetwil am See – Juniorinnen C
27.05.2020 19:30
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Rafzerfeld
Juniorinnen B – FC Rafzerfeld
30.05.2020 11:30
MS
FC Küsnacht c
Junioren C
FC Küsnacht c – Junioren C
30.05.2020 13:30
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Uster a
Junioren Da – FC Uster a
30.05.2020 15:15
MS
Juniorinnen C
– SV Schaffhausen
Juniorinnen C – SV Schaffhausen
05.06.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Uster a
Senioren 40+ – FC Uster a
06.06.2020 09:30
MS
FC Witikon c
Junioren Ea
FC Witikon c – Junioren Ea
06.06.2020 10:00
MS
FC Uster
Juniorinnen D
FC Uster – Juniorinnen D
06.06.2020 10:30
MS
FC Wallisellen f
Junioren Eb
FC Wallisellen f – Junioren Eb
06.06.2020 10:30
MS
FC Wallisellen b
Juniorinnen B
FC Wallisellen b – Juniorinnen B
06.06.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren C
– FC Seefeld ZH c
Junioren C – FC Seefeld ZH c
06.06.2020 13:30
MS
FC Bäretswil
Junioren Db
FC Bäretswil – Junioren Db
07.06.2020 11:00
MS
Herren 1
– SC Zollikon 2
Herren 1 – SC Zollikon 2
07.06.2020 13:15
MS
Junioren B
– FC Gossau
Junioren B – FC Gossau
07.06.2020 15:00
MS
FC Bülach 1
Frauen
FC Bülach 1 – Frauen
10.06.2020 18:30
MS
Juniorinnen D
– FC Männedorf
Juniorinnen D – FC Männedorf
12.06.2020 20:00
MS
FC Volketswil a
Senioren 40+
FC Volketswil a – Senioren 40+
13.06.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Seefeld ZH g
Junioren Eb – FC Seefeld ZH g
13.06.2020 11:00
MS
Team Furttal Zürich *
Juniorinnen C
Team Furttal Zürich * – Juniorinnen C
13.06.2020 11:45
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Pfäffikon c
Junioren Ea – FC Pfäffikon c
13.06.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Russikon
Junioren Db – FC Russikon
13.06.2020 12:45
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Kloten
Juniorinnen B – FC Kloten
13.06.2020 14:00
MS
FC Greifensee b
Junioren Da
FC Greifensee b – Junioren Da
13.06.2020 15:00
MS
Team Witikon-Neumünster c
Junioren C
Team Witikon-Neumünster c – Junioren C
14.06.2020 11:00
MS
Frauen
– Team Furttal Zürich 1*
Frauen – Team Furttal Zürich 1*
14.06.2020 12:15
MS
FC Wald 2
Herren 2
FC Wald 2 – Herren 2
14.06.2020 16:30
MS
Junioren B
– FC Uitikon
Junioren B – FC Uitikon
19.06.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 40+
– Team Egg-Mönchaltorf
Senioren 40+ – Team Egg-Mönchaltorf
20.06.2020 09:00
MS
FC Maur c
Junioren Eb
FC Maur c – Junioren Eb
20.06.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren C
– FC Rot Weiss Winikon
Junioren C – FC Rot Weiss Winikon
20.06.2020 11:30
MS
Juniorinnen C
– SV Höngg a
Juniorinnen C – SV Höngg a
20.06.2020 13:00
MS
FC Bauma
Junioren Db
FC Bauma – Junioren Db
20.06.2020 13:00
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Küsnacht
Juniorinnen B – FC Küsnacht
20.06.2020 14:00
MS
FC Volketswil b
Junioren Ea
FC Volketswil b – Junioren Ea
21.06.2020 10:30
MS
FC Seefeld ZH 3
Herren 1
FC Seefeld ZH 3 – Herren 1
21.06.2020 11:00
MS
Herren 2
– FC Uster 2
Herren 2 – FC Uster 2
21.06.2020 12:00
MS
FC Kloten 2
Frauen
FC Kloten 2 – Frauen
21.06.2020 14:00
MS
FC Tössfeld
Junioren B
FC Tössfeld – Junioren B