Vereinsspielplan

Datum
Art
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
01.03.2020 13:00
FS
Herren 1
– FC Effretikon 2
Herren 1 – FC Effretikon 2
08.03.2020 14:00
FS
FC Glattbrugg 2
Herren 1
FC Glattbrugg 2 – Herren 1
14.03.2020 15:00
FS
FC Wetzikon
Juniorinnen C
FC Wetzikon – Juniorinnen C
15.03.2020 10:00
FS
FC Kloten 2
Herren 1
FC Kloten 2 – Herren 1
15.03.2020 14:00
FS
FC Schwamendingen 2
Herren 2
FC Schwamendingen 2 – Herren 2
21.03.2020 14:00
FS
FC Langnau a/A
Juniorinnen C
FC Langnau a/A – Juniorinnen C
22.03.2020 12:00
FS
Herren 1
– Racing Club ZH 2
Herren 1 – Racing Club ZH 2
22.03.2020 14:00
FS
FC Dübendorf
Herren 2
FC Dübendorf – Herren 2
29.03.2020 11:00
MS
FC Greifensee 2
Herren 2
FC Greifensee 2 – Herren 2
29.03.2020 11:00
MS
Herren 1
– FC Oetwil am See 1
Herren 1 – FC Oetwil am See 1
29.03.2020 13:15
MS
Frauen
– FC Wallisellen 1
Frauen – FC Wallisellen 1
05.04.2020 12:15
MS
FC Egg 1
Herren 1
FC Egg 1 – Herren 1
05.04.2020 13:00
MS
FC Neftenbach 1
Frauen
FC Neftenbach 1 – Frauen
05.04.2020 13:15
MS
Herren 2
– FC Bauma 1
Herren 2 – FC Bauma 1
19.04.2020 10:30
MS
FC Bäretswil 1
Herren 2
FC Bäretswil 1 – Herren 2
19.04.2020 11:00
MS
Herren 1
– FC Maur 1
Herren 1 – FC Maur 1
19.04.2020 13:15
MS
Frauen
– FC Pfäffikon 1
Frauen – FC Pfäffikon 1
25.04.2020 00:00
MS
FC Gossau 2
Herren 1
FC Gossau 2 – Herren 1
26.04.2020 13:15
MS
FC Gossau 3
Herren 2
FC Gossau 3 – Herren 2
26.04.2020 13:15
MS
FC Glattfelden 1
Frauen
FC Glattfelden 1 – Frauen
03.05.2020 00:00
MS
FC Fehraltorf 3
Herren 2
FC Fehraltorf 3 – Herren 2
03.05.2020 11:00
MS
Herren 1
– FC Meilen 2
Herren 1 – FC Meilen 2
03.05.2020 13:15
MS
Frauen
– FC Niederweningen 1
Frauen – FC Niederweningen 1
10.05.2020 10:15
MS
FC Küsnacht 1
Herren 1
FC Küsnacht 1 – Herren 1
10.05.2020 13:15
MS
Herren 2
– FC Stäfa 3
Herren 2 – FC Stäfa 3
17.05.2020 11:00
MS
FC Volketswil 2
Herren 2
FC Volketswil 2 – Herren 2
17.05.2020 11:00
MS
FC Witikon 2
Herren 1
FC Witikon 2 – Herren 1
17.05.2020 14:00
MS
FC Volketswil 1
Frauen
FC Volketswil 1 – Frauen
24.05.2020 10:00
MS
FC Stäfa 2
Herren 1
FC Stäfa 2 – Herren 1
24.05.2020 13:15
MS
Herren 2
– US Virtus Badolato 1
Herren 2 – US Virtus Badolato 1
24.05.2020 13:15
MS
Frauen
– FC Töss 1
Frauen – FC Töss 1
07.06.2020 11:00
MS
Herren 1
– SC Zollikon 2
Herren 1 – SC Zollikon 2
07.06.2020 12:30
MS
FC Bülach 1
Frauen
FC Bülach 1 – Frauen
14.06.2020 12:15
MS
FC Wald 2
Herren 2
FC Wald 2 – Herren 2
14.06.2020 13:15
MS
Frauen
– Team Furttal Zürich 1*
Frauen – Team Furttal Zürich 1*
21.06.2020 10:30
MS
FC Seefeld ZH 3
Herren 1
FC Seefeld ZH 3 – Herren 1
21.06.2020 12:00
MS
FC Kloten 2
Frauen
FC Kloten 2 – Frauen
21.06.2020 13:15
MS
Herren 2
– FC Uster 2
Herren 2 – FC Uster 2