Resultate

Datum
Typ
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
Res.
16.11.2019
MS
FC Bäretswil
Junioren B
FC Bäretswil – Junioren B
0 : 0
10.11.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Kloten 2
Frauen – FC Kloten 2
5 : 1
09.11.2019
MS
FC Glattbrugg b
Junioren C
FC Glattbrugg b – Junioren C
11 : 2
09.11.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Uster b
Junioren Db – FC Uster b
0 : 0
09.11.2019
MS
FC Uster
Juniorinnen D
FC Uster – Juniorinnen D
2 : 0
03.11.2019
MS
FC Uster 2
Herren 2
FC Uster 2 – Herren 2
10 : 3
03.11.2019
MS
Team Furttal Zürich 1*
Frauen
Team Furttal Zürich 1* – Frauen
3 : 0
02.11.2019
MS
FC Stäfa b
Juniorinnen B
FC Stäfa b – Juniorinnen B
2 : 1
02.11.2019
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Mädchen) c
Junioren C
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Mädchen) c – Junioren C
3 : 5
02.11.2019
MS
Juniorinnen D
– FC Wetzikon
Juniorinnen D – FC Wetzikon
0 : 3
02.11.2019
MS
FC Glattfelden
Juniorinnen C
FC Glattfelden – Juniorinnen C
2 : 2
02.11.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Maur a
Junioren Ea – FC Maur a
02.11.2019
MS
FC Fällanden
Junioren Db
FC Fällanden – Junioren Db
4 : 12
02.11.2019
MS
FC Volketswil b
Junioren Eb
FC Volketswil b – Junioren Eb
01.11.2019
MS
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf
Senioren 40+
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf – Senioren 40+
7 : 3
31.10.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Seefeld ZH 3
Herren 1 – FC Seefeld ZH 3
0 : 8
30.10.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Witikon b
Junioren Da – FC Witikon b
1 : 2
29.10.2019
MS
FC Wetzikon c
Junioren Eb
FC Wetzikon c – Junioren Eb
28.10.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Pfäffikon e
Junioren Db – FC Pfäffikon e
7 : 2
27.10.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Wald 2
Herren 2 – FC Wald 2
1 : 1
27.10.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Bülach 1
Frauen – FC Bülach 1
1 : 1
26.10.2019
MS
Junioren C
– Team Effretikon/Kempttal b
Junioren C – Team Effretikon/Kempttal b
0 : 13
26.10.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FC Rüti
Juniorinnen C – FC Rüti
1 : 2
26.10.2019
MS
Junioren B
– FC Tösstal
Junioren B – FC Tösstal
4 : 2
26.10.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Fällanden b
Junioren Eb – FC Fällanden b
26.10.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Männedorf
Juniorinnen B – FC Männedorf
1 : 3
26.10.2019
MS
FC Seefeld ZH b
Junioren Da
FC Seefeld ZH b – Junioren Da
6 : 3
26.10.2019
MS
Juniorinnen D
– FC Rüti
Juniorinnen D – FC Rüti
0 : 1
26.10.2019
MS
FC Oetwil am See a
Junioren Ea
FC Oetwil am See a – Junioren Ea
25.10.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Volketswil a
Senioren 40+ – FC Volketswil a
0 : 2
23.10.2019
MS
Team Egg - Oetwil am See
Juniorinnen C
Team Egg - Oetwil am See – Juniorinnen C
5 : 0
22.10.2019
MS
SC Zollikon 2
Herren 1
SC Zollikon 2 – Herren 1
2 : 4
22.10.2019
MS
FC Uster a
Senioren 40+
FC Uster a – Senioren 40+
2 : 2
22.10.2019
MS
FC Bäretswil
Junioren Db
FC Bäretswil – Junioren Db
2 : 16
21.10.2019
MS
FC Greifensee b
Junioren Db
FC Greifensee b – Junioren Db
2 : 4
20.10.2019
MS
FC Töss 1
Frauen
FC Töss 1 – Frauen
2 : 5
19.10.2019
MS
FC Wald
Juniorinnen D
FC Wald – Juniorinnen D
1 : 0
17.10.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Stäfa 2
Herren 1 – FC Stäfa 2
2 : 3
15.10.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Witikon 2
Herren 1 – FC Witikon 2
0 : 3
13.10.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Volketswil 1
Frauen – FC Volketswil 1
3 : 1
13.10.2019
MS
US Virtus Badolato 1
Herren 2
US Virtus Badolato 1 – Herren 2
3 : 0
08.10.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Volketswil 2
Herren 2 – FC Volketswil 2
2 : 3
05.10.2019
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b
Junioren B
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b – Junioren B
3 : 2
03.10.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Greifensee a
Junioren Ea – FC Greifensee a
02.10.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Glattal Dübendorf a
Junioren Da – FC Glattal Dübendorf a
9 : 2
29.09.2019
MS
FC Stäfa 3
Herren 2
FC Stäfa 3 – Herren 2
1 : 1
29.09.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen 1
Frauen
FC Niederweningen 1 – Frauen
0 : 2
29.09.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Küsnacht 1
Herren 1 – FC Küsnacht 1
1 : 1
28.09.2019
MS
Junioren B
– FC Maur
Junioren B – FC Maur
3 : 2
28.09.2019
MS
FC Herrliberg
Juniorinnen B
FC Herrliberg – Juniorinnen B
8 : 0
28.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FC Lachen/Altendorf
Juniorinnen C – FC Lachen/Altendorf
5 : 2
28.09.2019
MS
FC Rüti b
Junioren Ea
FC Rüti b – Junioren Ea
28.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen D
– FC Pfäffikon b
Juniorinnen D – FC Pfäffikon b
3 : 0
28.09.2019
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
Junioren Eb
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c – Junioren Eb
28.09.2019
MS
FC Zürich Frauen C-Talents c
Junioren C
FC Zürich Frauen C-Talents c – Junioren C
3 : 1
28.09.2019
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern c
Junioren Da
FC Zürich-Affoltern c – Junioren Da
3 : 6
27.09.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon
Senioren 40+ – FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon
3 : 3
25.09.2019
Cup
Junioren B
– SV Höngg a
Junioren B – SV Höngg a
2 : 10
24.09.2019
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Junioren Da
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a – Junioren Da
2 : 3
22.09.2019
MS
FC Meilen 2
Herren 1
FC Meilen 2 – Herren 1
6 : 2
22.09.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Fehraltorf 3
Herren 2 – FC Fehraltorf 3
4 : 3
22.09.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Glattfelden 1
Frauen – FC Glattfelden 1
1 : 0
21.09.2019
MS
Junioren B
– FC Pfäffikon b
Junioren B – FC Pfäffikon b
4 : 1
21.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FC Wädenswil
Juniorinnen C – FC Wädenswil
6 : 2
21.09.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Volketswil b
Junioren Da – FC Volketswil b
7 : 2
21.09.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Maur c
Junioren Eb – FC Maur c
21.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Blue Stars / SC Wipkingen b
Juniorinnen B – FC Blue Stars / SC Wipkingen b
5 : 0
21.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Volketswil a
Junioren Ea – FC Volketswil a
21.09.2019
MS
Junioren C
– FC Fällanden
Junioren C – FC Fällanden
0 : 17
21.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen D
– FC Uster
Juniorinnen D – FC Uster
0 : 2
20.09.2019
MS
FC Russikon
Senioren 40+
FC Russikon – Senioren 40+
2 : 3
19.09.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Rot Weiss Winikon
Junioren Db – FC Rot Weiss Winikon
11 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
FC Neftenbach
Junioren B
FC Neftenbach – Junioren B
3 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
FC Wallisellen b
Junioren C
FC Wallisellen b – Junioren C
2 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
FC Wetzikon
Juniorinnen D
FC Wetzikon – Juniorinnen D
0 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Russikon
Junioren Db – FC Russikon
7 : 4
14.09.2019
MS
FC Stäfa
Juniorinnen C
FC Stäfa – Juniorinnen C
1 : 2
14.09.2019
MS
FC Witikon e
Junioren Eb
FC Witikon e – Junioren Eb
14.09.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht
Juniorinnen B
FC Küsnacht – Juniorinnen B
1 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
FC Seefeld ZH b
Junioren Ea
FC Seefeld ZH b – Junioren Ea
12.09.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Gossau 2
Herren 1 – FC Gossau 2
3 : 5
11.09.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Gossau 3
Herren 2 – FC Gossau 3
0 : 1
08.09.2019
MS
FC Pfäffikon 1
Frauen
FC Pfäffikon 1 – Frauen
1 : 5
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren B
– FC Oberwinterthur b
Junioren B – FC Oberwinterthur b
0 : 7
07.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B
– SV Höngg a
Juniorinnen B – SV Höngg a
0 : 7
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Dübendorf b
Junioren Da – FC Dübendorf b
9 : 0
07.09.2019
MS
FC Rüti
Juniorinnen D
FC Rüti – Juniorinnen D
0 : 2
07.09.2019
MS
FC Bauma
Junioren Db
FC Bauma – Junioren Db
20 : 3
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Wald a
Junioren Ea – FC Wald a
07.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FC Effretikon a
Juniorinnen C – FC Effretikon a
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Glattal Dübendorf c
Junioren Eb – FC Glattal Dübendorf c
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren C
– FC Kloten b
Junioren C – FC Kloten b
3 : 1
06.09.2019
MS
FC Bauma
Senioren 40+
FC Bauma – Senioren 40+
3 : 0
04.09.2019
Cup
Junioren C
– Cholfirst United
Junioren C – Cholfirst United
04.09.2019
Cup
Junioren C
– Cholfirst United
Junioren C – Cholfirst United
0 : 8
04.09.2019
MS
FC Pfäffikon b
Juniorinnen D
FC Pfäffikon b – Juniorinnen D
5 : 3
03.09.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Bäretswil 1
Herren 2 – FC Bäretswil 1
2 : 0
01.09.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Neftenbach 1
Frauen – FC Neftenbach 1
4 : 1
01.09.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Maur 1
Herren 1 – FC Maur 1
2 : 1
31.08.2019
MS
FC Wetzikon b
Junioren B
FC Wetzikon b – Junioren B
31.08.2019
MS
FC Wiesendangen
Juniorinnen C
FC Wiesendangen – Juniorinnen C
5 : 0
31.08.2019
MS
FC Wetzikon
Juniorinnen B
FC Wetzikon – Juniorinnen B
1 : 1
31.08.2019
MS
FC Hinwil d
Junioren Eb
FC Hinwil d – Junioren Eb
31.08.2019
MS
SV Rümlang b
Junioren C
SV Rümlang b – Junioren C
0 : 8
31.08.2019
MS
FC Hinwil a
Junioren Ea
FC Hinwil a – Junioren Ea
31.08.2019
MS
FC Schwamendingen c
Junioren Da
FC Schwamendingen c – Junioren Da
1 : 8
31.08.2019
MS
Juniorinnen D
– FC Wald
Juniorinnen D – FC Wald
7 : 0
30.08.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– Sportclub M
Senioren 40+ – Sportclub M
2 : 1
28.08.2019
Cup
Junioren B
– SC Wipkingen ZH
Junioren B – SC Wipkingen ZH
3 : 0
28.08.2019
Cup
Junioren Da
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Junioren Da – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
0 : 6
25.08.2019
MS
FC Bauma 1
Herren 2
FC Bauma 1 – Herren 2
4 : 1
25.08.2019
MS
FC Wallisellen 1
Frauen
FC Wallisellen 1 – Frauen
0 : 3
25.08.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Egg 1
Herren 1 – FC Egg 1
0 : 2
24.08.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FC Horgen a
Juniorinnen C – FC Horgen a
1 : 2
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren B
– FC Rot Weiss Winikon
Junioren B – FC Rot Weiss Winikon
3 : 2
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Glattbrugg b
Junioren Da – FC Glattbrugg b
1 : 5
24.08.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Volketswil
Juniorinnen B – FC Volketswil
4 : 1
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Stäfa b
Junioren Ea – FC Stäfa b
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren C
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
Junioren C – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
7 : 0
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Wallisellen e
Junioren Eb – FC Wallisellen e
23.08.2019
Cup
Senioren 40+
– FC Bassersdorf a
Senioren 40+ – FC Bassersdorf a
0 : 3
21.08.2019
Cup
Juniorinnen B
– FC Stäfa a
Juniorinnen B – FC Stäfa a
1 : 6
21.08.2019
Cup
FC Stäfa
Juniorinnen C
FC Stäfa – Juniorinnen C
6 : 0
21.08.2019
Cup
Juniorinnen D
– FC Herrliberg a
Juniorinnen D – FC Herrliberg a
0 : 26
18.08.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Greifensee 2
Herren 2 – FC Greifensee 2
1 : 3
18.08.2019
Cup
Frauen
– FC Wädenswil 1
Frauen – FC Wädenswil 1
0 : 3
17.08.2019
MS
FC Oetwil am See 1
Herren 1
FC Oetwil am See 1 – Herren 1
1 : 2
16.08.2019
FS
Senioren 40+
– FC Zürich b
Senioren 40+ – FC Zürich b
7 : 3
14.08.2019
FS
Frauen
– SC Wipkingen ZH 1
Frauen – SC Wipkingen ZH 1
0 : 3
11.08.2019
Cup
Herren 1
– FC Diessenhofen 1
Herren 1 – FC Diessenhofen 1
11.08.2019
Cup
Herren 1
– FC Diessenhofen 1
Herren 1 – FC Diessenhofen 1
0 : 14
11.08.2019
Cup
Herren 1
– FC Diessenhofen 1
Herren 1 – FC Diessenhofen 1
08.08.2019
FS
Herren 1
– FC Embrach 2
Herren 1 – FC Embrach 2
3 : 3
04.08.2019
FS
FC Witikon 3
Herren 2
FC Witikon 3 – Herren 2