Resultate

Datum
Typ
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
Res.
19.06.2019
MS
FC Stäfa b
Junioren Da
FC Stäfa b – Junioren Da
2 : 6
19.06.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Volketswil b
Junioren Db – FC Volketswil b
1 : 8
16.06.2019
MS
Herren 2
– CCD Lautaro-Chile 1
Herren 2 – CCD Lautaro-Chile 1
5 : 4
16.06.2019
MS
FC Seuzach 1
Frauen
FC Seuzach 1 – Frauen
2 : 5
16.06.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Neumünster 1
Herren 1 – FC Neumünster 1
1 : 4
15.06.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht e
Junioren Ea
FC Küsnacht e – Junioren Ea
15.06.2019
MS
Junioren B
– FC Kloten b*
Junioren B – FC Kloten b*
2 : 3
15.06.2019
MS
FC Greifensee b
Junioren Db
FC Greifensee b – Junioren Db
5 : 1
15.06.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Witikon a
Junioren Da – FC Witikon a
3 : 3
15.06.2019
MS
FC Pfäffikon
Juniorinnen C
FC Pfäffikon – Juniorinnen C
6 : 3
15.06.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Pfäffikon
Juniorinnen B – FC Pfäffikon
0 : 4
15.06.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– SC Zollikon c
Junioren Eb – SC Zollikon c
14.06.2019
MS
FC Uster a
Senioren 40+
FC Uster a – Senioren 40+
0 : 0
12.06.2019
MS
Junioren B
– FC Uster b
Junioren B – FC Uster b
3 : 7
12.06.2019
MS
SC Zollikon d
Junioren Eb
SC Zollikon d – Junioren Eb
12.06.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– SC Zollikon a
Junioren Da – SC Zollikon a
6 : 5
08.06.2019
MS
Frauen
– Team Furttal Zürich 1*
Frauen – Team Furttal Zürich 1*
1 : 2
08.06.2019
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b
Junioren B
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b – Junioren B
3 : 0
08.06.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C
– Team Egg - Oetwil am See
Juniorinnen C – Team Egg - Oetwil am See
1 : 6
08.06.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Rüti
Juniorinnen B – FC Rüti
08.06.2019
MS
FC Kloten b
Junioren Da
FC Kloten b – Junioren Da
1 : 5
08.06.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Fällanden a
Junioren Db – FC Fällanden a
2 : 15
04.06.2019
MS
Junioren B
– FC Pfäffikon b
Junioren B – FC Pfäffikon b
1 : 6
02.06.2019
MS
FC Effretikon 1
Frauen
FC Effretikon 1 – Frauen
8 : 0
02.06.2019
MS
FC Mezopotamya 1
Herren 2
FC Mezopotamya 1 – Herren 2
0 : 6
02.06.2019
MS
FC Dübendorf 3
Herren 1
FC Dübendorf 3 – Herren 1
3 : 2
01.06.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Stäfa
Juniorinnen B – FC Stäfa
1 : 6
01.06.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Uster a
Junioren Ea – FC Uster a
01.06.2019
MS
FFC Südost Zürich (Mädchen) f
Junioren Eb
FFC Südost Zürich (Mädchen) f – Junioren Eb
01.06.2019
MS
FC Witikon e
Junioren Db
FC Witikon e – Junioren Db
7 : 2
28.05.2019
MS
FC Töss 1
Frauen
FC Töss 1 – Frauen
2 : 3
26.05.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Langnau a/A 1
Herren 2 – FC Langnau a/A 1
2 : 3
26.05.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Niederweningen 1
Frauen – FC Niederweningen 1
2 : 1
25.05.2019
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
Juniorinnen B
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH – Juniorinnen B
0 : 4
25.05.2019
MS
FC Wetzikon b
Junioren B
FC Wetzikon b – Junioren B
3 : 2
25.05.2019
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a*
Junioren Da
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* – Junioren Da
10 : 2
25.05.2019
MS
FC Seefeld ZH c
Junioren Ea
FC Seefeld ZH c – Junioren Ea
25.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FC Wetzikon
Juniorinnen C – FC Wetzikon
4 : 8
25.05.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen e
Junioren Eb – FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen e
25.05.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Uster c
Junioren Db – FC Uster c
17 : 8
24.05.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– Team Egg-Mönchaltorf
Senioren 40+ – Team Egg-Mönchaltorf
2 : 5
23.05.2019
MS
Team Witikon-Neumünster b
Junioren B
Team Witikon-Neumünster b – Junioren B
9 : 3
23.05.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Seefeld ZH e
Junioren Db – FC Seefeld ZH e
4 : 11
22.05.2019
MS
FC Uster
Juniorinnen C
FC Uster – Juniorinnen C
1 : 3
19.05.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2
Herren 1 – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2
5 : 5
19.05.2019
MS
FC Red Star ZH 3
Herren 2
FC Red Star ZH 3 – Herren 2
7 : 0
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Schwamendingen a
Junioren Da – FC Schwamendingen a
7 : 8
18.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Männedorf
Juniorinnen B – FC Männedorf
1 : 2
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Witikon c
Junioren Ea – FC Witikon c
18.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FFC Südost Zürich a
Juniorinnen C – FFC Südost Zürich a
2 : 1
18.05.2019
MS
FC Stäfa d
Junioren Db
FC Stäfa d – Junioren Db
9 : 6
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Fällanden a
Junioren Eb – FC Fällanden a
17.05.2019
MS
Sportclub M
Senioren 40+
Sportclub M – Senioren 40+
8 : 1
12.05.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Bosna Zürich 1
Herren 2 – FC Bosna Zürich 1
2 : 3
12.05.2019
MS
FC Schwamendingen 2
Herren 1
FC Schwamendingen 2 – Herren 1
3 : 1
12.05.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Volketswil 1
Frauen – FC Volketswil 1
1 : 3
11.05.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf b
Junioren Da
FC Bassersdorf b – Junioren Da
5 : 15
11.05.2019
MS
SV Seebach ZH
Junioren B
SV Seebach ZH – Junioren B
10 : 0
11.05.2019
MS
FC Witikon b
Junioren Ea
FC Witikon b – Junioren Ea
11.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FC Pfäffikon
Juniorinnen C – FC Pfäffikon
3 : 8
11.05.2019
MS
FC Seefeld ZH d
Junioren Eb
FC Seefeld ZH d – Junioren Eb
11.05.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht
Juniorinnen B
FC Küsnacht – Juniorinnen B
6 : 0
10.05.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Bauma
Senioren 40+ – FC Bauma
0 : 9
05.05.2019
MS
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 1
Frauen
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 1 – Frauen
1 : 2
05.05.2019
MS
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1
Herren 2
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 – Herren 2
3 : 1
05.05.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Oberglatt 2
Herren 1 – FC Oberglatt 2
3 : 1
04.05.2019
MS
Team Egg - Oetwil am See
Juniorinnen C
Team Egg - Oetwil am See – Juniorinnen C
3 : 1
04.05.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Rot Weiss Winikon
Junioren Db – FC Rot Weiss Winikon
3 : 4
03.05.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Russikon
Senioren 40+ – FC Russikon
0 : 2
02.05.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Wollishofen 2
Herren 2 – FC Wollishofen 2
1 : 0
28.04.2019
MS
FC Witikon 2
Herren 1
FC Witikon 2 – Herren 1
3 : 1
23.04.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Glattal Dübendorf 1
Herren 1 – FC Glattal Dübendorf 1
2 : 5
17.04.2019
MS
Junioren B
– FC Maur
Junioren B – FC Maur
1 : 12
16.04.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Kloten 2
Frauen – FC Kloten 2
1 : 2
13.04.2019
MS
FC Pfäffikon d
Junioren Db
FC Pfäffikon d – Junioren Db
8 : 0
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Schwamendingen c
Junioren Eb – FC Schwamendingen c
13.04.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FC Uster
Juniorinnen C – FC Uster
3 : 9
13.04.2019
MS
SV Höngg
Juniorinnen B
SV Höngg – Juniorinnen B
6 : 2
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Greifensee a
Junioren Ea – FC Greifensee a
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– Grasshopper Club Zürich b
Junioren Da – Grasshopper Club Zürich b
8 : 1
12.04.2019
MS
FC Gossau
Senioren 40+
FC Gossau – Senioren 40+
6 : 2
11.04.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Bülach 1
Frauen – FC Bülach 1
5 : 0
10.04.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Wallisellen a
Junioren Da – FC Wallisellen a
3 : 2
07.04.2019
MS
FC Neftenbach 1
Frauen
FC Neftenbach 1 – Frauen
1 : 2
07.04.2019
MS
Herren 1
– Racing Club ZH 2
Herren 1 – Racing Club ZH 2
3 : 0
06.04.2019
MS
FC Affoltern a/A 3
Herren 2
FC Affoltern a/A 3 – Herren 2
4 : 4
06.04.2019
MS
FC Wetzikon
Juniorinnen C
FC Wetzikon – Juniorinnen C
8 : 0
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren B
– FC Stäfa c
Junioren B – FC Stäfa c
0 : 3
06.04.2019
MS
FC Neumünster
Junioren Eb
FC Neumünster – Junioren Eb
06.04.2019
MS
FC Unterstrass a
Junioren Da
FC Unterstrass a – Junioren Da
3 : 1
06.04.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Herrliberg
Juniorinnen B – FC Herrliberg
9 : 3
06.04.2019
MS
FC Seefeld ZH b
Junioren Ea
FC Seefeld ZH b – Junioren Ea
05.04.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Glattal Dübendorf
Senioren 40+ – FC Glattal Dübendorf
1 : 0
31.03.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Thalwil 3
Herren 2 – FC Thalwil 3
0 : 1
31.03.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Seefeld ZH 2
Herren 1 – FC Seefeld ZH 2
2 : 3
30.03.2019
MS
FC Wallisellen
Juniorinnen B
FC Wallisellen – Juniorinnen B
4 : 1
30.03.2019
MS
FC Egg
Junioren B
FC Egg – Junioren B
9 : 2
30.03.2019
MS
FFC Südost Zürich a
Juniorinnen C
FFC Südost Zürich a – Juniorinnen C
3 : 2
30.03.2019
MS
FC Russikon
Junioren Db
FC Russikon – Junioren Db
12 : 2
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Junioren Da – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
1 : 5
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– SC Zollikon b
Junioren Ea – SC Zollikon b
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Witikon d
Junioren Eb – FC Witikon d
29.03.2019
MS
FC Volketswil a
Senioren 40+
FC Volketswil a – Senioren 40+
0 : 0
24.03.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf 3
Herren 1
FC Bassersdorf 3 – Herren 1
3 : 2
24.03.2019
MS
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2
Herren 2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2 – Herren 2
0 : 0
23.03.2019
FS
FC Volketswil b
Junioren Ea
FC Volketswil b – Junioren Ea
5 : 4
23.03.2019
FS
FC Egg a*
Junioren Da
FC Egg a* – Junioren Da
4 : 0
23.03.2019
FS
FC Zürich b
Senioren 40+
FC Zürich b – Senioren 40+
1 : 0
17.03.2019
FS
SC Wipkingen ZH 1
Frauen
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 – Frauen
4 : 1
16.03.2019
FS
FC Männedorf b
Juniorinnen C
FC Männedorf b – Juniorinnen C
1 : 6
10.03.2019
FS
FC Witikon 2
Herren 2
FC Witikon 2 – Herren 2
3 : 5
09.03.2019
FS
FFC Südost Zürich
Juniorinnen B
FFC Südost Zürich – Juniorinnen B
2 : 2
03.03.2019
FS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
Juniorinnen C
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH – Juniorinnen C
02.03.2019
FS
FC Rüti
Juniorinnen B
FC Rüti – Juniorinnen B
1 : 3
02.03.2019
FS
Team Witikon-Neumünster b
Junioren B
Team Witikon-Neumünster b – Junioren B